|
10 km Laufen
(102 Teilnehmer/innen im Ziel)
|
Platz: |
Startnr.: |
Nachname: |
Vorname: |
Verein: |
Klasse: |
Zeit: |
1. |
67 |
Meier |
Marc-Michael |
LG Helmste |
M40 |
39:30 |
2. |
195 |
Lutz |
Wolfgang |
LG Hannover |
M55 |
39:32 |
3. |
29 |
von Holt |
Rainer |
LG Kehdingen |
M40 |
40:02 |
4. |
48 |
König |
Eckhard |
LG Bremen Nord |
M45 |
40:56 |
5. |
179 |
Hartmann |
Michael |
|
M50 |
41:28 |
6. |
32 |
Friedrich |
Birgit |
LG Kehdingen |
W40 |
41:45 |
7. |
184 |
Stein |
Andreas |
|
M35 |
42:12 |
8. |
79 |
Thorn-Beckmann |
Jürgen |
BSV Holborn Hamburg |
M40 |
42:20 |
9. |
47 |
Berg |
Jürgen |
VFL Horneburg |
M45 |
43:07 |
10. |
219 |
Wiczinowski |
Frank |
Post SV Buxtehude |
M40 |
43:32 |
11. |
189 |
Berndt |
Daniel |
|
M30 |
44:33 |
12. |
2 |
Kühlcke |
Klaus |
MTSV Oederquart |
M50 |
44:46 |
13. |
172 |
Jordan |
Claudia |
PSV Buxtehude |
W40 |
45:04 |
14. |
258 |
Neumann |
Martin |
VFL Horneburg |
MJA |
45:49 |
15. |
173 |
Schulz |
Bernd |
TuS Grünendeich |
M50 |
46:13 |
16. |
201 |
Fredenhagen |
Harald |
BSG FA Blankenese BSV Hamburg |
M45 |
46:36 |
17. |
204 |
Stelling |
Matthias |
|
M35 |
46:46 |
18. |
174 |
Wöllm |
Uwe |
TUS Jork |
M45 |
47:02 |
19. |
30 |
Schnieber |
Heiko |
LG Kehdingen |
M45 |
47:09 |
20. |
190 |
Koops |
Oliver |
|
M45 |
47:17 |
21. |
177 |
Harner |
Udo |
|
M45 |
47:26 |
22. |
81 |
Fahrendorf |
Frank |
SG Lühe |
M40 |
47:49 |
23. |
208 |
Künne |
Uwe |
|
M40 |
47:55 |
24. |
65 |
Krause |
Werner |
TSV Lamstedt |
M55 |
48:39 |
25. |
27 |
Knorr |
Thomas |
TSV Ihlienworth |
M40 |
48:44 |
26. |
260 |
Stephan |
Iris |
|
W45 |
49:17 |
27. |
18 |
Ellmers |
Manfred |
SV Bliedersdorf 66 |
M55 |
49:33 |
28. |
46 |
Bülck |
Carsten |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
M45 |
49:47 |
29. |
206 |
da Silva |
Fernando |
|
M45 |
49:51 |
29. |
205 |
da Silva |
Georgeta |
|
W40 |
49:51 |
31. |
16 |
Zyber |
Manfred |
Stader Schwimmverein |
M40 |
50:01 |
32. |
15 |
Lausch |
Ralf |
Stader SV |
M40 |
50:13 |
33. |
52 |
Johnke |
Artur |
PSV Buxtehude |
M65 |
50:16 |
34. |
102 |
Bolz |
Reimer |
Bützfleth |
M35 |
50:26 |
35. |
154 |
Krämer |
Birgit |
BSG Deutscher Ring |
W40 |
50:28 |
36. |
156 |
Behringer |
Willy |
VfL Stade |
M65 |
50:56 |
37. |
167 |
Schildt |
Reinhard |
VfL Stade |
M45 |
51:07 |
38. |
104 |
Cordes |
Marc |
Buxtehude |
M30 |
51:33 |
39. |
66 |
Nickel |
Lore |
SV Beckdorf |
W35 |
51:40 |
40. |
33 |
von Holten |
Norbert |
LG Kreis Nord-Stade |
M45 |
51:49 |
41. |
78 |
Arndt |
Silke |
Vfl Fredenbeck |
W35 |
51:58 |
42. |
262 |
Töpfer |
Helmut |
|
M55 |
52:11 |
43. |
169 |
Schröder |
Reinhard |
|
M45 |
52:16 |
43. |
163 |
Feindt |
Gerhard |
Post SV Buxtehude |
M40 |
52:16 |
45. |
171 |
Bade |
Gunter |
|
M45 |
52:20 |
46. |
31 |
Scholz |
Urte |
LG Kehdingen |
W40 |
52:28 |
46. |
180 |
Schulte |
Uwe |
|
M40 |
52:28 |
48. |
57 |
Olschewski |
Jörg |
VfL Stade |
M40 |
52:32 |
48. |
71 |
Zimmermann |
Sven |
|
M40 |
52:32 |
50. |
5 |
Gaitzsch |
Rainer |
Airbus SG Stade |
M50 |
52:46 |
51. |
91 |
Frank |
Thomas |
TuSV Bützfleth |
M40 |
53:15 |
51. |
114 |
Meynen |
Franziska |
SC Vechta |
W40 |
53:15 |
53. |
200 |
Weissenborn |
Martin |
Phönix Kiel |
MHKl. |
53:19 |
54. |
256 |
Zeffler |
Anja |
|
W30 |
53:48 |
55. |
68 |
Schmidt |
Jutta |
Jork |
W50 |
54:01 |
56. |
26 |
Penningsfeld-Euripides |
Andrea |
LG Kreis Nord-Stade |
W45 |
54:29 |
57. |
170 |
Bade-Burchert |
Petra |
|
W40 |
54:42 |
58. |
63 |
Stahl |
Ulrich |
Lauftreff 05 Stade |
M45 |
55:26 |
59. |
105 |
Mohr |
Clemens |
Stade |
M35 |
55:34 |
60. |
4 |
Brandt |
Manfred |
Airbus SG Stade |
M50 |
55:36 |
61. |
203 |
Marker |
Herbert |
Drochtersen |
M65 |
55:39 |
62. |
42 |
Dömer |
Wilhelm |
Wiepenkathen |
M45 |
55:49 |
63. |
253 |
Wiebusch |
Günther |
|
M45 |
55:55 |
63. |
252 |
Wegener |
Günter |
SPK Stade-Altes Land |
M50 |
55:55 |
65. |
64 |
Michalczak |
Ludger |
DOWerläufer |
M55 |
56:23 |
66. |
38 |
Wiebusch |
Uwe |
|
M45 |
56:40 |
67. |
19 |
Schreiber |
Siegfried |
SV Bliedersdorf 66 |
M70 |
56:56 |
68. |
55 |
Höper |
Anke |
TUS Harsefeld |
W35 |
57:19 |
69. |
45 |
Tiedtke |
Udo |
SC Stade-Altes Land |
M55 |
58:03 |
70. |
51 |
Rohbeck |
Sita |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
W45 |
58:08 |
71. |
1 |
Kromus |
Bodo |
|
M60 |
58:33 |
72. |
162 |
Krause |
Lother |
|
M65 |
58:37 |
73. |
119 |
Bowe |
Dagmar |
|
W40 |
58:44 |
73. |
117 |
Fiege |
Christian |
Helmste |
M45 |
58:44 |
75. |
72 |
Thole |
Hans |
|
M30 |
59:31 |
76. |
61 |
Loose |
Birgit |
Lauftreff 05 Stade |
W45 |
59:35 |
77. |
211 |
Koop |
Dustin |
Buchholz 08 |
MSD |
59:40 |
78. |
76 |
Beyer |
Silke |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
W35 |
59:46 |
78. |
75 |
Schuler |
Bärbel |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
W35 |
59:46 |
80. |
210 |
Koop |
Martin |
|
M40 |
59:50 |
80. |
212 |
Koop |
Corvin |
|
MSC |
59:50 |
82. |
207 |
Reinsperger |
Stefan |
|
M35 |
01:00:23 |
82. |
84 |
Hahn |
Astrid |
Stade |
W45 |
01:00:23 |
84. |
62 |
Oswald |
Daniela |
Lauftreff 05 Stade |
W45 |
01:01:21 |
85. |
13 |
Mücke |
Kerstin |
Stader Schwimmverein |
W45 |
01:02:03 |
86. |
92 |
Delekat |
Horst |
Geschichtsverein Stade |
M50 |
01:02:34 |
87. |
175 |
Wiczinowski |
Birgit |
TUS Jork |
W45 |
01:02:42 |
87. |
218 |
Wiczinowski |
Gaby |
|
W40 |
01:02:42 |
89. |
6 |
Möbius |
Jens |
MTV Himmelpforten |
M45 |
01:02:57 |
90. |
7 |
Möbius |
Birgit |
MTV Himmelpforten |
W35 |
01:02:59 |
91. |
70 |
Haas |
Jörg |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
M40 |
01:05:28 |
92. |
111 |
Schmidt |
Dr. Ulrich |
Jork |
M55 |
01:06:22 |
93. |
93 |
Barletta-Bergan |
Audrey |
|
W40 |
01:06:33 |
94. |
23 |
Groeteke |
Manfred |
ETV Hamburg |
M65 |
01:07:03 |
94. |
12 |
Drewes |
Beate |
Coronarsport VFL Stade |
W50 |
01:07:03 |
94. |
10 |
Hannemann |
Bodo |
Coronarsport VFL Stade |
M60 |
01:07:03 |
97. |
221 |
Büther |
Heidi |
Stader Schwimmverein |
W50 |
01:10:45 |
98. |
181 |
Wehner |
Harald |
|
M65 |
01:11:38 |
99. |
11 |
Drewes |
Werner |
Coronarsport VFL Stade |
M55 |
01:13:58 |
100. |
202 |
Blohm |
Petra |
Guts Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. |
W60 |
01:14:16 |
101. |
53 |
Niemeyer |
Jürgen |
|
M60 |
01:15:13 |
102. |
118 |
Petersen |
Friedrich |
|
M65 |
01:28:36 |
|
3,3 km Laufen
(28 Teilnehmer/innen im Ziel)
|
Platz: |
Startnr.: |
Nachname: |
Vorname: |
Verein: |
Klasse: |
Zeit: |
1. |
94 |
Müller-Popkes |
Ingo |
Hamburg |
M45 |
14:05 |
2. |
194 |
Kölzer |
Pia |
|
WSB |
14:26 |
3. |
95 |
Müller-Popkes |
Jan |
SC Nienstedten |
MSD |
15:37 |
4. |
80 |
Beckmann |
Nicola |
TUS Harsefeld |
MSC |
15:52 |
5. |
151 |
von Bremen |
Julius |
|
MSD |
16:09 |
6. |
193 |
Kölzer |
Thilo |
|
MSC |
16:19 |
7. |
83 |
Fahrendorf |
Lennart |
SG Lühe |
MSD |
16:20 |
8. |
192 |
Schwenkenberg |
Jeanette |
TUS Grünendeich-Steinkirchen |
WSB |
16:21 |
9. |
188 |
Berndt |
Philipp |
VfL Stade |
MSC |
16:50 |
10. |
113 |
Fahrendorf |
Lea |
SG Lühe |
WSC |
16:52 |
11. |
88 |
Tantzen |
Relef |
|
M50 |
16:54 |
12. |
50 |
Rohbeck |
Berit |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
WSB |
17:51 |
13. |
259 |
Tempel |
Linda |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
WSB |
17:56 |
13. |
152 |
Zimmermann |
Philipp |
|
MSD |
17:56 |
15. |
74 |
Schuler |
Niklas |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
MSC |
17:58 |
16. |
157 |
Beyer |
Tom |
|
MSD |
18:10 |
17. |
261 |
Völkers |
Christoph |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
MSC |
18:38 |
18. |
213 |
Koop |
Susanna |
|
W40 |
19:48 |
19. |
159 |
Beyer |
Merle |
|
WSC |
19:52 |
20. |
176 |
Wiczinowski |
Vanessa |
TUS Jork |
WSB |
20:32 |
20. |
220 |
Wiczinowski |
Madeline |
|
WJA |
20:32 |
22. |
89 |
Kersting |
Ulrike |
|
W50 |
20:38 |
23. |
58 |
Olschewski |
Lara |
VfL Stade |
WSD |
20:54 |
24. |
36 |
Köpke |
Kyra |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
WSD |
22:29 |
25. |
37 |
Tempel |
Luisa |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
WSD |
23:36 |
26. |
215 |
von Stemm |
Hauke |
|
M35 |
30:27 |
27. |
183 |
Huckenbeck |
Katrin |
|
W30 |
30:48 |
27. |
191 |
Debrodt |
Irmtraud |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
W65 |
30:48 |
|
Halbmarathon
(46 Teilnehmer/innen im Ziel)
|
Platz: |
Startnr.: |
Nachname: |
Vorname: |
Verein: |
Klasse: |
Zeit: |
1. |
44 |
Zackariat |
Bernd |
Stader SV |
M45 |
01:23:53 |
2. |
54 |
Höper |
Detlef |
TUS Harsefeld |
M40 |
01:26:27 |
3. |
43 |
Alpers |
Udo |
Stader SV |
M40 |
01:35:23 |
4. |
160 |
Siebert |
Ralf |
SG Airbus Stade |
M45 |
01:37:33 |
5. |
164 |
Niemann |
Sascha |
|
M30 |
01:39:17 |
6. |
77 |
Augustin |
Bernd |
TUS Harsefeld |
M45 |
01:39:43 |
7. |
41 |
Klein |
Friedrich |
Buxtehuder Blitz |
M40 |
01:39:58 |
7. |
182 |
Rehmet |
Frank |
|
M35 |
01:39:58 |
9. |
110 |
Brandt |
Manfred |
TSV Mehedorf |
M45 |
01:42:13 |
10. |
165 |
Lemke |
Annette |
|
W45 |
01:42:26 |
11. |
3 |
Egloff |
Ralf |
|
M45 |
01:43:15 |
12. |
98 |
Potthoff |
Stefan |
LG Kehdingen |
MHKl. |
01:44:49 |
12. |
115 |
Potthof |
Hans-Peter |
LG Kehdingen |
M65 |
01:44:49 |
14. |
14 |
Mücke |
Wolfgang |
Stader Schwimmverein |
M50 |
01:45:04 |
15. |
8 |
Lührs |
Bernd |
|
M45 |
01:45:52 |
16. |
153 |
Weilert |
Arno |
BSG Deutscher Ring |
M55 |
01:46:49 |
17. |
34 |
Riemenschneider |
Niels |
|
M35 |
01:47:46 |
17. |
35 |
Riemenschneider |
Torsten |
SUS Waldenau |
M40 |
01:47:46 |
19. |
103 |
Cordes |
Henry |
Vfl Fredenbeck |
M50 |
01:50:14 |
20. |
168 |
Möller |
Stefan |
|
M35 |
01:50:31 |
21. |
257 |
Schmidt |
Klaus-Detlev |
Jork |
M55 |
01:51:23 |
22. |
9 |
Hartz |
Joachim |
SG Airbus Stade |
M45 |
01:52:04 |
23. |
222 |
Rinck |
Claus |
Emdener Ruderverein |
M35 |
01:52:21 |
24. |
187 |
Kruse |
Peter |
|
M55 |
01:53:59 |
24. |
186 |
Bruns |
Günter |
|
M50 |
01:53:59 |
26. |
17 |
Gröhlich |
Dr. Manfred |
SV Bliedersdorf |
M50 |
01:54:10 |
27. |
214 |
Schwarze |
Rita |
|
W40 |
01:54:54 |
28. |
226 |
Klähn |
Gerd |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
M45 |
01:55:21 |
29. |
21 |
Meyer-Huppertz |
Wiebke |
Buxtehuder Blitz |
W35 |
01:55:39 |
30. |
56 |
Ney |
Berit |
|
W35 |
01:55:57 |
31. |
39 |
Kölzer |
Dr. Hans - Peter |
Buxtehuder Blitz |
M50 |
01:57:27 |
32. |
161 |
Scheuer |
Hartmut |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
M60 |
02:00:28 |
33. |
60 |
Gräber |
Bernd |
Lauftreff 05 Stade |
M55 |
02:00:58 |
34. |
24 |
Koenig |
Jörg |
VfL Stade |
M55 |
02:01:37 |
35. |
209 |
Mohrmann |
Dierk |
SV Wischhafen |
M65 |
02:03:54 |
36. |
20 |
Burrichter |
Martin |
Sonntagsläufer Stade |
M50 |
02:03:58 |
36. |
223 |
Nell |
Enja |
|
W40 |
02:03:58 |
38. |
254 |
Wawer |
Colette |
|
W30 |
02:04:38 |
38. |
255 |
Wawer |
Berend |
|
M35 |
02:04:38 |
40. |
40 |
Kleinherbers |
Klaus |
Buxthuder Blitz |
M50 |
02:05:18 |
41. |
49 |
Kohl |
Heinz-Helmut |
|
M55 |
02:06:17 |
42. |
100 |
Schumann |
Petra |
DOWerläufer |
W40 |
02:06:18 |
43. |
155 |
Hoffmann |
Silvia |
|
W40 |
02:09:32 |
44. |
108 |
Otte |
Peter |
BSG Beiersdorf |
M45 |
02:10:58 |
45. |
217 |
Beckmann |
Annett |
|
WHKl. |
02:16:39 |
45. |
216 |
Lohs |
Torsten |
|
M30 |
02:16:39 |
|
Inliner
(4 Teilnehmer/innen im Ziel)
|
Platz: |
Startnr.: |
Nachname: |
Vorname: |
Verein: |
Klasse: |
Zeit: |
1. |
185 |
Wilharm |
Jens |
Hannes Fans |
M40 |
30:31 |
2. |
227 |
Ruthe |
Martin |
TV Scheeßel |
M35 |
31:50 |
3. |
228 |
Riemenschneider |
Hanna |
|
W35 |
37:06 |
4. |
178 |
Junge |
Hans Heinrich |
Post SV Buxtehude |
M70 |
41:37 |
|
Walken 10 km
(2 Teilnehmer/innen im Ziel)
|
Platz: |
Startnr.: |
Nachname: |
Vorname: |
Verein: |
Klasse: |
Zeit: |
1. |
86 |
Busch |
Bodo |
|
M65 |
01:13:42 |
2. |
101 |
Plate |
Stefanie |
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth |
WHKl. |
01:28:41 |